Закрытие летнего спортивного сезона "Ностальгия"
21 ноября 2015 года,
Парк "Дружба"
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Д3 - 6 к, 14 КП, 3.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 38) 2( 40) 3( 39) 4( 37) 5( 36) 6( 35) 7( 42) 8( 43) 9( 44) 10( 34) 11( 33) 12( 32) 13( 41) 14( 31)
1 Давыдов Дмитрий Владимир Цемент I 37 1967 00:48:13 1 00:01:04( 38) 00:01:44( 40) 00:03:14( 39) 00:03:36( 37) 00:06:27( 36) 00:04:37( 35) 00:03:36( 42) 00:00:43( 43) 00:05:43( 44) 00:10:55( 34) 00:01:45( 33) 00:02:22( 32) 00:01:21( 41) 00:00:28( 31)
2 Николаев Александр ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН I 1 1956 00:02:01( 38) 00:02:26( 40) 00:04:51( 39) 00:05:38( 37) 00:14:03( 36) 00:08:17( 35) 00:06:17( 43) 00:07:03( 44) 00:15:39( 34) 00:03:15( 33) 00:03:18( 32) 00:01:54( 41) 00:00:39( 31)
3 Коротеев Алексей Дельта III 12 1974 00:04:49( 40) 00:05:31( 39) 00:04:51( 37) 00:12:39( 38) 00:05:25( 36) 00:04:15( 35) 00:15:19( 33) 00:02:28( 32) 00:01:37( 41) 00:00:46( 31)
4 Растегаева Елизавета ДЮСШ по СО (Я) КМС 30 2000 00:02:02( 38) 00:02:50( 40) 00:04:49( 39) 00:05:57( 37) 00:07:44( 36) 00:07:21( 35) 00:06:25( 42) 00:01:17( 43) 00:23:59( 34) 00:03:25( 33) 00:04:42( 32) 00:01:48( 41) 00:00:48( 31)
5 Кручинин Эдуард Цемент I 17 1966 00:02:28( 38) 00:02:36( 40) 00:06:58( 39) 00:06:29( 37) 00:05:18( 36) 00:06:46( 35) 00:14:07( 44) 00:14:26( 34) 00:02:31( 33) 00:02:38( 32) 00:02:04( 41) 00:00:37( 31)
6 Бородачев Павел Владимир Цемент 43 00:02:09( 38) 00:04:03( 40) 00:04:38( 39) 00:05:18( 37) 00:06:30( 36) 00:09:10( 35) 00:05:44( 42) 00:09:18( 44) 00:14:20( 34) 00:03:07( 33) 00:03:29( 32) 00:02:12( 41) 00:00:41( 31)
7 Гавшин Владимир Владимир Цемент I 20 1971 00:02:13( 38) 00:07:37( 39) 00:04:07( 37) 00:07:41( 36) 00:06:31( 35) 00:07:18( 43) 00:20:29( 34) 00:03:05( 33) 00:02:53( 32) 00:01:54( 41) 00:00:41( 31)
Д2 - 4 к, 11 КП, 2.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 40) 2( 39) 3( 37) 4( 38) 5( 36) 6( 35) 7( 34) 8( 33) 9( 32) 10( 41) 11( 31)
1 Снегирев Александр ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН 39 01:06:15 1 00:05:17( 40) 00:07:55( 39) 00:06:00( 37) 00:13:08( 38) 00:04:05( 36) 00:04:47( 35) 00:11:30( 34) 00:04:16( 33) 00:03:54( 32) 00:03:26( 41) 00:01:01( 31)
2 Меркушин Александр лично 21 1947 00:05:13( 40) 00:08:12( 39) 00:07:54( 37) 00:06:51( 38) 00:03:41( 36) 00:03:49( 35) 00:14:59( 33) 00:02:36( 32) 00:02:04( 41) 00:00:58( 31)
3 Коротеева Виктория Дельта 11 1978 00:04:20( 40) 00:05:20( 39) 00:05:40( 37) 00:12:07( 38) 00:05:22( 36) 00:04:13( 35) 00:15:21( 33) 00:02:20( 32) 00:01:47( 41) 00:00:56( 31)
4 Курбатов Александр Дельта 10 1959 00:03:44( 40) 00:05:53( 39) 00:04:57( 37) 00:12:05( 38) 00:05:06( 36) 00:03:39( 35) 00:07:34( 34) 00:03:53( 33) 00:03:12( 32) 00:02:20( 41)
5 Клементьева Анна ДЮСШ по СО (Я) I 25 2002 00:03:44( 40) 00:04:59( 39) 00:03:43( 37) 00:07:52( 36) 00:03:06( 35) 00:07:10( 34) 00:02:30( 33) 00:02:14( 32) 00:01:57( 41) 00:00:50( 31)
6 Шабашов Глеб ДЮСШ по СО (Я) Iю 32 2003 00:04:09( 40) 00:07:04( 39) 00:05:21( 37) 00:12:36( 38) 00:02:01( 36) 00:05:26( 35) 00:10:48( 34) 00:05:05( 33) 00:05:19( 32) 00:04:25( 31)
7 Горин Михаил ДЮСШ по СО (Я) II 23 2004 00:03:24( 40) 00:06:29( 39) 00:15:06( 35) 00:07:18( 34) 00:03:41( 33) 00:03:42( 32) 00:03:06( 41) 00:00:48( 31)
Д1 - 2 к, 6 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36)
1 Мельникова Светлана ДЮСШ по СО (Я) Iю 27 2003 00:19:16 1 00:03:09( 31) 00:01:51( 32) 00:02:12( 33) 00:02:37( 34) 00:05:33( 35) 00:03:32( 36)
2 Демидов Данил ДЮСШ по СО (Я) IIю 24 2004 00:19:52 2 00:03:54( 31) 00:02:06( 32) 00:02:36( 33) 00:03:24( 34) 00:03:09( 35) 00:04:21( 36)
3 Савельев Михаил ДЮСШ по СО (Я) IIю 36 2004 00:03:09( 31) 00:03:42( 33) 00:02:54( 34) 00:03:06( 35) 00:07:26( 36)
4 Морев Павел ДЮСШ по СО (Я) 29 2004 00:02:55( 31) 00:03:42( 33) 00:02:35( 34) 00:02:49( 35) 00:07:04( 36)
5 Ламова Анастасия ДЮСШ по СО (Я) Iю 38 2005 00:06:25( 33) 00:02:58( 34) 00:03:03( 35) 00:07:21( 36)
6 Мухина Анна ДЮСШ по СО (Я) 34 2005 00:00:47( 36) 00:04:06( 37) 00:04:46( 38) 00:09:50( 31)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь